charly-1993@web.de |
100 m Männer | Start-Zeit: 12.40 (1) |
31 | Maulberger, Andreas | 1999 | BY | TSV Vilsbiburg | 10,83 | |
34 | Blaha, Tobias | 1991 | BY | LG Landkreis Kelheim | 11,29 | |
27 | Zehntner, Luca | 1997 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 11,43 | |
28 | Limpens, Vincent | 1999 | BY | TSV 1861 Mainburg | 11,49 | |
43 | Kapfer, Tobias | 1994 | BY | LG Passau | 11,61 | |
37 | Wimmer, Patrick | 1995 | BY | LG Passau | 11,92 | |
45 | Wiertz, David | 2000 | BY | TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen | 12,12 | |
47 | Ott, Markus | 1974 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 12,34 | |
36 | Straßer, Jonathan | 1998 | BY | TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen | 12,79 | |
33 | Wisniewsky, Frank | 1962 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 12,95 | |
29 | Blaha, Christian | 1997 | BY | LG Landkreis Kelheim |
11 Teilnehmer |
200 m Männer | Start-Zeit: 15.10 (1) |
34 | Blaha, Tobias | 1991 | BY | LG Landkreis Kelheim | 23,09 | |
41aW | Partenfelder, Florian | 1998 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 23,14 | |
28 | Limpens, Vincent | 1999 | BY | TSV 1861 Mainburg | 23,36 | |
23 | Gaim, Martin | 1987 | BY | LG Bayerwald | 23,42 | |
43 | Kapfer, Tobias | 1994 | BY | LG Passau | 23,65 | |
29 | Blaha, Christian | 1997 | BY | LG Landkreis Kelheim | ||
47 | Ott, Markus | 1974 | BY | LG Region Landshut |
7 Teilnehmer |
400 m Männer | Start-Zeit: 14.25 (1) |
23 | Gaim, Martin | 1987 | BY | LG Bayerwald | 51,72 | |
24 | Bauer, Alexander | 1994 | BY | TV Hauzenberg | 52,67 | |
42 | Weinert, Markus | 1999 | BY | LG Passau | 54,78 | |
30 | Winterscheid, Lennart | 2000 | BY | TSV 1861 Deggendorf |
4 Teilnehmer |
110 m Hürden Männer 1.067m | Start-Zeit: 11.00 (1) |
41aW | Partenfelder, Florian | 1998 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 15,52 | |
39 | Neumeier, Andreas | 1998 | BY | SFR Zeilarn | 16,26 |
2 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung Männer | Start-Zeit: 13.00 (2) |
34 | Blaha, Tobias | 1991 | BY | LG Landkreis Kelheim | 6,73 | |
39 | Neumeier, Andreas | 1998 | BY | SFR Zeilarn | 6,01 | |
36 | Straßer, Jonathan | 1998 | BY | TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen | 5,35 | |
29 | Blaha, Christian | 1997 | BY | LG Landkreis Kelheim |
4 Teilnehmer |
Dreisprung Männer | Start-Zeit: 13.05 (1) |
38 | Leypoldt, Leon | 1999 | BY | TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen | 12,35 |
1 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß Männer 7.26 kg | Start-Zeit: 11.00 (2) |
46 | Hamberger, Rene | 1992 | BY | LAC Passau | 16,50 | |
45 | Wiertz, David | 2000 | BY | TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen | 12,93 | |
26 | Jani, Norbert | 1968 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 10,47 | |
39 | Neumeier, Andreas | 1998 | BY | SFR Zeilarn | 10,40 |
4 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf Männer 2 kg | Start-Zeit: 12.00 (2) |
35 | Maryniak, Helmut | 1968 | BY | LAC Passau | 53,62 | |
46 | Hamberger, Rene | 1992 | BY | LAC Passau | 50,23 | |
25 | Große, Kenan | 1995 | BY | TSV Plattling | 44,25 | |
45 | Wiertz, David | 2000 | BY | TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen | 40,28 | |
26 | Jani, Norbert | 1968 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 32,10 |
5 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf Männer 800 g | Start-Zeit: 14.05 (1) |
40 | Artinger, Philipp | 2000 | BY | TSV 1861 Mainburg | 54,88 | |
39 | Neumeier, Andreas | 1998 | BY | SFR Zeilarn | 53,71 | |
38 | Leypoldt, Leon | 1999 | BY | TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen | 42,53 | |
44 | Kühndel, Walter | 1952 | BY | TV Dingolfing | 40,88 | |
32 | Kühndel, Wolfgang | 1956 | BY | TV Dingolfing |
5 Teilnehmer |
100 m Frauen | Start-Zeit: 12.55 (1) |
58 | Hofer, Julia | 1996 | BY | LAC Passau | 11,83 | |
55 | Meisl, Julia | 1999 | BY | LG Wolfstein | 12,55 | |
62 | Steininger, Katharina | 1997 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 12,68 | |
61 | Stephan, Anja | 2000 | BY | TV Hauzenberg | 12,83 | |
50 | Schmid, Lisa | 1999 | BY | LAC Passau | 13,09 | |
49 | Stiglmeier, Andrea | 1995 | BY | LG Landkreis Kelheim | 13,17 | |
54 | Schöne, Elisa | 1987 | BY | LG Wolfstein | 13,20 | |
64 | Lakner, Jana | 2000 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 13,29 | |
65 | Kasberger, Corinna | 1998 | BY | TV Hauzenberg | 13,44 |
9 Teilnehmer |
200 m Frauen | Start-Zeit: 15.20 (1) |
58 | Hofer, Julia | 1996 | BY | LAC Passau | 24,24 | |
64 | Lakner, Jana | 2000 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 26,12 | |
57 | Schedlbauer, Tanja | 1995 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 26,43 | |
61 | Stephan, Anja | 2000 | BY | TV Hauzenberg | 26,89 | |
54 | Schöne, Elisa | 1987 | BY | LG Wolfstein | 26,98 | |
49 | Stiglmeier, Andrea | 1995 | BY | LG Landkreis Kelheim |
6 Teilnehmer |
400 m Frauen | Start-Zeit: 14.30 (1) |
54 | Schöne, Elisa | 1987 | BY | LG Wolfstein | 60,63 | |
60 | Brünnig, Susanne | 2000 | BY | LG Landkreis Kelheim | 63,39 | |
62 | Steininger, Katharina | 1997 | BY | LG Region Landshut | ||
70 | Mysik, Eva | 1997 | BY | TSV Simbach |
4 Teilnehmer |
100 m Hürden Frauen 0.838m | Start-Zeit: 11.25 (1) |
61 | Stephan, Anja | 2000 | BY | TV Hauzenberg | 15,11 |
1 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung Frauen | Start-Zeit: 14.00 (2) |
50 | Schmid, Lisa | 1999 | BY | LAC Passau | 5,67 | |
55 | Meisl, Julia | 1999 | BY | LG Wolfstein | 5,59 | |
59 | Stemplinger, Stefanie | 1996 | BY | TV Hauzenberg | 5,50 | |
52 | Loibl, Hannah | 2000 | BY | LG Bayerwald | 5,12 | |
48 | Wimberger, Antonia | 1996 | BY | LAC Passau | 5,12 | |
66 | Bauer, Saskia | 2000 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 5,08 | |
58 | Hofer, Julia | 1996 | BY | LAC Passau | ||
62 | Steininger, Katharina | 1997 | BY | LG Region Landshut |
8 Teilnehmer |
Dreisprung Frauen | Start-Zeit: 13.05 (1) |
59 | Stemplinger, Stefanie | 1996 | BY | TV Hauzenberg | 11,62 | |
48 | Wimberger, Antonia | 1996 | BY | LAC Passau | 11,23 |
2 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß Frauen 4 kg | Start-Zeit: 12.00 (2) |
57 | Schedlbauer, Tanja | 1995 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 11,28 | |
53 | Huber, Tanja | 1999 | BY | TSV Plattling | 9,71 | |
49 | Stiglmeier, Andrea | 1995 | BY | LG Landkreis Kelheim |
3 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf Frauen 1 kg | Start-Zeit: 11.00 (2) |
56 | Eichhorn, Michaela | 1968 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 33,81 | |
57 | Schedlbauer, Tanja | 1995 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 32,13 | |
68 | Schmid, Christina | 1993 | BY | TSV Plattling | 31,49 | |
53 | Huber, Tanja | 1999 | BY | TSV Plattling | 29,20 | |
63 | Brandstetter, Karin | 1975 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 28,94 | |
71 | Lodes, Nina | 2000 | BY | TSV Plattling | 22,63 |
6 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf Frauen 600 g | Start-Zeit: 11.00 (1) |
72 | Leidl, Nicola | 1989 | BY | LAC Passau | 44,93 | |
69 | Eichhorn, Isabella | 1998 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 39,42 | |
51 | Schmöller, Marietta | 1998 | BY | TV Hauzenberg | 36,89 | |
67 | Heindl, Lena | 1998 | BY | TV Hauzenberg | 31,06 |
4 Teilnehmer |
100 m MJ U20 | Start-Zeit: 12.40 (1) |
76 | Spranger, Adrian | 2002 | BY | TV Wallersdorf | 13,10 | |
75 | Martel, Paul | 2001 | BY | TSV Plattling |
2 Teilnehmer |
110 m Hürden MJ U20 0.991m | Start-Zeit: 11.10 (1) |
74aW | Tenbrink, Jonas | 2001 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 15,06 |
1 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung MJ U20 | Start-Zeit: 13.00 (2) |
73 | Batz, Simon | 2002 | BY | LG Landkreis Kelheim | 7,49 |
1 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß MJ U20 6 kg | Start-Zeit: 11.00 (2) |
75 | Martel, Paul | 2001 | BY | TSV Plattling | 12,04 |
1 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf MJ U20 1.75 kg | Start-Zeit: 12.00 (2) |
75 | Martel, Paul | 2001 | BY | TSV Plattling | 34,74 |
1 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf MJ U20 800 g | Start-Zeit: 14.05 (1) |
77 | Waldbauer, Laurenz | 2001 | BY | TSV Vilsbiburg | 61,71 | |
75 | Martel, Paul | 2001 | BY | TSV Plattling | 46,53 | |
76 | Spranger, Adrian | 2002 | BY | TV Wallersdorf |
3 Teilnehmer |
100 m WJ U20 | Start-Zeit: 12.55 (1) |
132 | Nebl, Elina | 2001 | BY | TSV Plattling | 12,80 | |
134 | Weber, Alexandra | 2001 | BY | LAC Arnstorf | 13,88 |
2 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung WJ U20 | Start-Zeit: 14.00 (2) |
132 | Nebl, Elina | 2001 | BY | TSV Plattling | 5,11 | |
134 | Weber, Alexandra | 2001 | BY | LAC Arnstorf | 5,01 |
2 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß WJ U20 4 kg | Start-Zeit: 12.00 (2) |
132 | Nebl, Elina | 2001 | BY | TSV Plattling | 11,44 | |
133 | Lagleder, Laura | 2002 | BY | SFR Zeilarn |
2 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf WJ U20 1 kg | Start-Zeit: 11.00 (2) |
131 | Eichhorn, Jasmin | 2002 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 30,63 | |
132 | Nebl, Elina | 2001 | BY | TSV Plattling |
2 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf WJ U20 600 g | Start-Zeit: 11.00 (1) |
132 | Nebl, Elina | 2001 | BY | TSV Plattling | 47,68 |
1 Teilnehmer |
100 m MJ U18 | Start-Zeit: 13.10 (1) |
125 | Witzke, Jan-Niclas | 2003 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 11,28 | |
126 | Goldschmidt, Davis | 2003 | BY | LAC Passau | 11,56 | |
118 | Just, Vincent | 2003 | BY | LAC Passau | 11,59 | |
119 | Amann, Moritz | 2003 | BY | LAC Passau | 12,05 | |
122 | Huber, Benjamin | 2004 | BY | TSV 1861 Deggendorf | 12,31 | |
123 | Daryani, Arian | 2003 | BY | LAC Passau | 12,64 | |
117 | Pfeffer, Eduard | 2003 | BY | LG Bayerwald | 12,69 | |
121 | Wanninger, Markus | 2003 | BY | SFR Zeilarn | 13,19 |
8 Teilnehmer |
200 m MJ U18 | Start-Zeit: 15.25 (1) |
118 | Just, Vincent | 2003 | BY | LAC Passau | 23,44 | |
126 | Goldschmidt, Davis | 2003 | BY | LAC Passau | 24,11 | |
122 | Huber, Benjamin | 2004 | BY | TSV 1861 Deggendorf | 25,02 | |
117 | Pfeffer, Eduard | 2003 | BY | LG Bayerwald | 25,99 | |
123 | Daryani, Arian | 2003 | BY | LAC Passau |
5 Teilnehmer |
110 m Hürden MJ U18 0.914m | Start-Zeit: 11.10 (1) |
118 | Just, Vincent | 2003 | BY | LAC Passau | 14,67 |
1 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung MJ U18 | Start-Zeit: 15.00 (2) |
124 | Postruznik, Nicolai | 2003 | BY | TSV Vilsbiburg | 6,35 | |
120 | Breinfalk, Tim | 2004 | BY | TV Hauzenberg | 5,17 | |
122 | Huber, Benjamin | 2004 | BY | TSV 1861 Deggendorf | 4,83 | |
117 | Pfeffer, Eduard | 2003 | BY | LG Bayerwald |
4 Teilnehmer |
Dreisprung MJ U18 | Start-Zeit: 13.05 (1) |
124 | Postruznik, Nicolai | 2003 | BY | TSV Vilsbiburg | 14,05 |
1 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß MJ U18 5 kg | Start-Zeit: 11.00 (2) |
121 | Wanninger, Markus | 2003 | BY | SFR Zeilarn | 11,11 |
1 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf MJ U18 1.5 kg | Start-Zeit: 12.00 (2) |
121 | Wanninger, Markus | 2003 | BY | SFR Zeilarn | 27,42 |
1 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf MJ U18 700 g | Start-Zeit: 12.00 (1) |
120 | Breinfalk, Tim | 2004 | BY | TV Hauzenberg | 48,38 | |
121 | Wanninger, Markus | 2003 | BY | SFR Zeilarn | 43,03 |
2 Teilnehmer |
100 m WJ U18 | Start-Zeit: 13.20 (1) |
21 | Fleischmann, Hannah | 2003 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 12,25 | |
11 | Miller, Veronika | 2003 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 12,56 | |
20 | Leitgeb, Agnes | 2003 | BY | TSV 1861 Deggendorf | 12,73 | |
13 | Nagelschmid, Lena | 2004 | BY | TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen | 12,91 | |
1 | Nebl, Rebecca | 2003 | BY | TSV Plattling | 13,26 | |
18 | Herz, Victoria | 2004 | BY | LG Landkreis Kelheim | 13,61 | |
8 | Mötsch, Mara | 2003 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 13,65 | |
4 | Woidy, Patricia | 2003 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 13,74 | |
19 | Forstenaicher, Lucia | 2003 | BY | TSV Vilsbiburg | 13,79 | |
9 | Muhr, Felicitas | 2004 | BY | TSV Plattling | 13,91 | |
7 | Woidy, Viktoria | 2003 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 14,11 | |
16 | Karl, Magdalena | 2004 | BY | FTSV Straubing | 14,23 | |
2 | Bartsch, Emilia | 2004 | BY | TSV Simbach | 14,32 | |
17 | Seen, Ann-Kathrin | 2004 | BY | LG Region Landshut |
14 Teilnehmer |
200 m WJ U18 | Start-Zeit: 15.30 (1) |
21 | Fleischmann, Hannah | 2003 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 25,27 | |
3 | Just, Annika | 2005 | BY | LAC Passau | 25,56 | |
20 | Leitgeb, Agnes | 2003 | BY | TSV 1861 Deggendorf | 25,64 | |
11 | Miller, Veronika | 2003 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 26,03 | |
14 | Rohmann, Franziska | 2005 | BY | LAC Passau | 26,60 | |
1 | Nebl, Rebecca | 2003 | BY | TSV Plattling | 26,92 | |
5 | Nebl, Franka | 2003 | BY | TSV Plattling | 27,87 |
7 Teilnehmer |
400 m WJ U18 | Start-Zeit: 14.25 (1) |
20 | Leitgeb, Agnes | 2003 | BY | TSV 1861 Deggendorf | 56,20 | |
5 | Nebl, Franka | 2003 | BY | TSV Plattling | 61,66 |
2 Teilnehmer |
100 m Hürden WJ U18 0.762m | Start-Zeit: 11.25 (1) |
10 | Ammer, Christina | 2004 | BY | TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen | 15,75 | |
12 | Englisch, Madeleine | 2003 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 16,07 | |
1 | Nebl, Rebecca | 2003 | BY | TSV Plattling | 16,74 | |
7 | Woidy, Viktoria | 2003 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 17,50 | |
17 | Seen, Ann-Kathrin | 2004 | BY | LG Region Landshut | ||
22 | Grübl, Magdalena | 2004 | BY | SFR Zeilarn |
6 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung WJ U18 | Start-Zeit: 15.00 (2) |
10 | Ammer, Christina | 2004 | BY | TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen | 5,53 | |
8 | Mötsch, Mara | 2003 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 5,35 | |
12 | Englisch, Madeleine | 2003 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 5,14 | |
13 | Nagelschmid, Lena | 2004 | BY | TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen | 4,89 | |
1 | Nebl, Rebecca | 2003 | BY | TSV Plattling | 4,72 | |
22 | Grübl, Magdalena | 2004 | BY | SFR Zeilarn | 4,67 | |
16 | Karl, Magdalena | 2004 | BY | FTSV Straubing | 4,64 | |
20 | Leitgeb, Agnes | 2003 | BY | TSV 1861 Deggendorf | 4,61 |
8 Teilnehmer |
Dreisprung WJ U18 | Start-Zeit: 13.05 (1) |
10 | Ammer, Christina | 2004 | BY | TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen | 11,83 |
1 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß WJ U18 3 kg | Start-Zeit: 13.00 (2) |
6 | Hofbauer, Michaela | 2004 | BY | LAC Arnstorf | 10,30 | |
12 | Englisch, Madeleine | 2003 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 10,18 | |
15 | Plank, Franziska | 2003 | BY | TSV Plattling | 9,20 | |
20 | Leitgeb, Agnes | 2003 | BY | TSV 1861 Deggendorf | 8,84 | |
22 | Grübl, Magdalena | 2004 | BY | SFR Zeilarn | 8,74 | |
2 | Bartsch, Emilia | 2004 | BY | TSV Simbach |
6 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf WJ U18 1 kg | Start-Zeit: 14.00 (2) |
13 | Nagelschmid, Lena | 2004 | BY | TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen | 33,28 | |
22 | Grübl, Magdalena | 2004 | BY | SFR Zeilarn | 22,91 | |
9 | Muhr, Felicitas | 2004 | BY | TSV Plattling | 21,33 | |
15 | Plank, Franziska | 2003 | BY | TSV Plattling | 20,17 | |
20 | Leitgeb, Agnes | 2003 | BY | TSV 1861 Deggendorf | 14,72 |
5 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf WJ U18 500 g | Start-Zeit: 12.00 (1) |
19 | Forstenaicher, Lucia | 2003 | BY | TSV Vilsbiburg | 40,91 | |
12 | Englisch, Madeleine | 2003 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 36,00 | |
22 | Grübl, Magdalena | 2004 | BY | SFR Zeilarn | 29,38 | |
9 | Muhr, Felicitas | 2004 | BY | TSV Plattling | 22,50 | |
4 | Woidy, Patricia | 2003 | BY | LG Region Landshut |
5 Teilnehmer |
100 m M14 | Start-Zeit: 13.35 (1) |
127 | Kantzog, David | 2006 | BY | LAC Passau | 12,09 | |
129 | Stelzer, Valentin | 2006 | BY | TSV Simbach | 12,46 |
2 Teilnehmer |
80 m Hürden M14 0.838m | Start-Zeit: 11.45 (1) |
129 | Stelzer, Valentin | 2006 | BY | TSV Simbach | 12,45 | |
128 | Waas, Jonas | 2006 | BY | TSV Plattling |
2 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung M14 | Start-Zeit: 12.00 (2) |
127 | Kantzog, David | 2006 | BY | LAC Passau | 5,82 | |
129 | Stelzer, Valentin | 2006 | BY | TSV Simbach | 5,19 |
2 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß M14 4 kg | Start-Zeit: 14.00 (2) |
128 | Waas, Jonas | 2006 | BY | TSV Plattling | 10,71 | |
129 | Stelzer, Valentin | 2006 | BY | TSV Simbach |
2 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf M14 1 kg | Start-Zeit: 13.00 (2) |
128 | Waas, Jonas | 2006 | BY | TSV Plattling | 34,60 |
1 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf M14 600 g | Start-Zeit: 15.10 (1) |
128 | Waas, Jonas | 2006 | BY | TSV Plattling | 42,64 |
1 Teilnehmer |
100 m M15 | Start-Zeit: 13.35 (1) |
99 | Haßler, Simon | 2005 | BY | FTSV Straubing | 12,06 | |
98 | Zierer, Johannes | 2005 | BY | TV Wallersdorf | 12,91 |
2 Teilnehmer |
80 m Hürden M15 0.838m | Start-Zeit: 11.45 (1) |
95 | Simböck, David | 2005 | BY | TSV Simbach | 14,45 |
1 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung M15 | Start-Zeit: 11.00 (2) |
95 | Simböck, David | 2005 | BY | TSV Simbach | 5,61 |
1 Teilnehmer |
Dreisprung M15 | Start-Zeit: 13.05 (1) |
95 | Simböck, David | 2005 | BY | TSV Simbach |
1 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß M15 4 kg | Start-Zeit: 14.00 (2) |
98 | Zierer, Johannes | 2005 | BY | TV Wallersdorf | 13,70 | |
97 | Laub, Sebastian | 2005 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 10,22 |
2 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf M15 1 kg | Start-Zeit: 13.00 (2) |
98 | Zierer, Johannes | 2005 | BY | TV Wallersdorf | 35,20 | |
97 | Laub, Sebastian | 2005 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 26,15 |
2 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf M15 600 g | Start-Zeit: 15.10 (1) |
98 | Zierer, Johannes | 2005 | BY | TV Wallersdorf | 32,46 | |
95 | Simböck, David | 2005 | BY | TSV Simbach | 29,25 |
2 Teilnehmer |
100 m W14 | Start-Zeit: 14.00 (1) |
85 | Vogl, Magdalena | 2006 | BY | ASV Ortenburg | 13,58 | |
80 | Endres, Sarah | 2006 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 13,75 | |
78 | Pfäffinger, Sophia | 2006 | BY | LG Region Landshut | ||
79 | Schlaffer, Eva | 2006 | BY | LG Region Landshut | ||
81 | Lindner, Emma | 2006 | BY | LG Landkreis Kelheim | ||
82 | Loher, Ina | 2006 | BY | TSV Simbach | ||
83 | Treffer, Laura | 2006 | BY | LG Landkreis Kelheim | ||
84 | Müller, Lea | 2006 | BY | TSV Simbach | ||
87 | Müller, Sina | 2006 | BY | TSV Simbach | ||
90 | Jobst, Johanna | 2006 | BY | FTSV Straubing | ||
91 | Lorenz, Pauline | 2006 | BY | TSV Simbach | ||
92 | Rott, Celina | 2006 | BY | TV Hauzenberg | ||
93 | Steiger, Johanna | 2006 | BY | LG Region Landshut | ||
135 | Wallbrun, Alexandra | 2006 | BY | LG Landkreis Kelheim |
14 Teilnehmer |
80 m Hürden W14 0.762m | Start-Zeit: 11.55 (1) |
87 | Müller, Sina | 2006 | BY | TSV Simbach | ||
88 | Englisch, Luisa | 2006 | BY | LG Region Landshut | ||
91 | Lorenz, Pauline | 2006 | BY | TSV Simbach |
3 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung W14 | Start-Zeit: 12.00 (2) |
78 | Pfäffinger, Sophia | 2006 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 4,81 | |
94 | Loibl, Sophie | 2006 | BY | LG Bayerwald | 4,79 | |
93 | Steiger, Johanna | 2006 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 4,61 | |
88 | Englisch, Luisa | 2006 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 4,56 | |
85 | Vogl, Magdalena | 2006 | BY | ASV Ortenburg | 4,53 | |
91 | Lorenz, Pauline | 2006 | BY | TSV Simbach | 4,13 | |
90 | Jobst, Johanna | 2006 | BY | FTSV Straubing | ||
135 | Wallbrun, Alexandra | 2006 | BY | LG Landkreis Kelheim |
8 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß W14 3 kg | Start-Zeit: 14.00 (2) |
79 | Schlaffer, Eva | 2006 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 8,87 | |
88 | Englisch, Luisa | 2006 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 7,75 | |
94 | Loibl, Sophie | 2006 | BY | LG Bayerwald | 7,59 | |
93 | Steiger, Johanna | 2006 | BY | LG Region Landshut |
4 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf W14 1 kg | Start-Zeit: 13.00 (2) |
79 | Schlaffer, Eva | 2006 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 20,95 |
1 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf W14 500 g | Start-Zeit: 15.10 (1) |
88 | Englisch, Luisa | 2006 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 31,04 | |
79 | Schlaffer, Eva | 2006 | BY | LG Region Landshut | ||
89 | Aigner, Franziska | 2006 | BY | LG Region Landshut | ||
91 | Lorenz, Pauline | 2006 | BY | TSV Simbach |
4 Teilnehmer |
100 m W15 | Start-Zeit: 13.45 (1) |
3 | Just, Annika | 2005 | BY | LAC Passau | 12,11 | |
14 | Rohmann, Franziska | 2005 | BY | LAC Passau | 12,63 | |
110 | Anzinger, Maria | 2005 | BY | LAC Passau | 12,65 | |
103 | Weigl, Johanna | 2005 | BY | TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen | 12,71 | |
112 | Kammerl, Luisa | 2005 | BY | TSV Plattling | 13,45 | |
100 | Machl, Anna-Lena | 2005 | BY | TSV Plattling | 13,58 | |
104 | Schaefer, Lena | 2005 | BY | TSV Plattling | 13,74 | |
116 | Schaefer, Lisa | 2005 | BY | TSV Plattling | 13,75 | |
105 | Hauer, Julia | 2005 | BY | LG Landkreis Kelheim | 13,86 | |
113 | Sepaintner, Karina | 2005 | BY | TV Wallersdorf | 14,20 | |
114 | Thiele, Hanna | 2005 | BY | TV Hauzenberg | 14,33 | |
101 | Wasner, Selina | 2005 | BY | LG Landkreis Kelheim |
12 Teilnehmer |
300 m W15 | Start-Zeit: 14.45 (1) |
100 | Machl, Anna-Lena | 2005 | BY | TSV Plattling | 44,31 | |
107 | Gahbauer, Lea | 2005 | BY | LG Passau | 44,37 | |
101 | Wasner, Selina | 2005 | BY | LG Landkreis Kelheim | 45,98 | |
112 | Kammerl, Luisa | 2005 | BY | TSV Plattling | 46,89 | |
106 | Wallstabe, Natalie | 2005 | BY | TSV 1861 Deggendorf | 47,04 | |
102 | Fritsche, Emma | 2005 | BY | TSV 1861 Deggendorf |
6 Teilnehmer |
80 m Hürden W15 0.762m | Start-Zeit: 11.55 (1) |
110 | Anzinger, Maria | 2005 | BY | LAC Passau | 11,59 | |
109 | Wasmeier, Theresa | 2005 | BY | TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen | 12,35 | |
112 | Kammerl, Luisa | 2005 | BY | TSV Plattling | 13,14 | |
105 | Hauer, Julia | 2005 | BY | LG Landkreis Kelheim |
4 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung W15 | Start-Zeit: 11.00 (2) |
110 | Anzinger, Maria | 2005 | BY | LAC Passau | 5,55 | |
116 | Schaefer, Lisa | 2005 | BY | TSV Plattling | 5,26 | |
109 | Wasmeier, Theresa | 2005 | BY | TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen | 5,25 | |
3 | Just, Annika | 2005 | BY | LAC Passau | 5,12 | |
103 | Weigl, Johanna | 2005 | BY | TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen | 5,02 | |
14 | Rohmann, Franziska | 2005 | BY | LAC Passau | 4,94 | |
100 | Machl, Anna-Lena | 2005 | BY | TSV Plattling | 4,92 | |
112 | Kammerl, Luisa | 2005 | BY | TSV Plattling | 4,79 |
8 Teilnehmer |
Dreisprung W15 | Start-Zeit: 13.05 (1) |
109 | Wasmeier, Theresa | 2005 | BY | TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen | 11,19 |
1 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß W15 3 kg | Start-Zeit: 14.00 (2) |
112 | Kammerl, Luisa | 2005 | BY | TSV Plattling | 11,38 | |
115 | Stern, Pia | 2005 | BY | TSV 1861 Deggendorf | 9,07 | |
114 | Thiele, Hanna | 2005 | BY | TV Hauzenberg | 7,55 |
3 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf W15 1 kg | Start-Zeit: 13.00 (2) |
108aW | Weber, Lilli | 2005 | BY | TSV 1862 Erding | 34,51 | |
115 | Stern, Pia | 2005 | BY | TSV 1861 Deggendorf | 25,23 |
2 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf W15 500 g | Start-Zeit: 15.10 (1) |
112 | Kammerl, Luisa | 2005 | BY | TSV Plattling | 31,11 | |
115 | Stern, Pia | 2005 | BY | TSV 1861 Deggendorf | 22,14 | |
114 | Thiele, Hanna | 2005 | BY | TV Hauzenberg | 21,99 |
3 Teilnehmer |